Stundenplan 12

StundeMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
108:00-08:45
L12/1D
Frö
I 112
L12/1Bio
Han
II 11
L12/1Ma
Tap
III 02
L12/1PW
Gut
I 318
L12/13/1Geo
Eck
III 21
g12/1_1D
Jen
IV 23
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 218
L12/2Bio
Spä
II 11
L12/2Ge
Pep
III 23
L12/2E
Jen
IV 23
L12/2Ku
Def
I 219
G12/13/8Spt
Pep
III 23
G12/8Ch
Zie
II 02
g12/2SpaA
Lin
IV 24
g12/2SpaW
Sche
IV 22
g12/2Fra
Mic
IV 23
208:45-09:30
L12/1D
Frö
I 112
L12/1Bio
Han
II 11
L12/1Ma
Tap
III 02
L12/1PW
Gut
I 318
L12/13/1Geo
Eck
III 21
g12/1_1D
Jen
IV 23
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 218
L12/2Bio
Spä
II 11
L12/2Ge
Pep
III 23
L12/2E
Jen
IV 23
L12/2Ku
Def
I 219
g12/2Fra
Mic
I 301
G12/13/8Spt
Pep
III 23
G12/8Ch
Zie
II 02
g12/2SpaA
Lin
IV 24
g12/2SpaW
Sche
IV 22
g12/2Fra
Mic
IV 23
309:55-10:40
L12/2Bio
Spä
II 11
L12/2Ge
Pep
III 23
L12/2E
Jen
IV 23
L12/2Ku
Def
I 219
g12/6Ph
Rol
III 02
g12/6E
Eve
IV 14
L12/1D
Frö
I 111
L12/1Bio
Han
II 01
L12/1Ma
Tap
III 02
L12/1PW
Gut
I 318
L12/13/1Geo
Eck
III 21
g12/13/4Mu
Kur
I 211
g12/13/4Ku
Def
I 219
G12/7Ma
ScheiM
III 11
G12/7Geo
Kab
III 22
410:40-11:25
L12/2Bio
Spä
II 11
L12/2Ge
Pep
III 23
L12/2E
Jen
IV 23
L12/2Ku
Def
I 219
g12/6Ph
Rol
III 02
g12/6E
Eve
IV 14
L12/1D
Frö
I 111
L12/1Bio
Han
II 01
L12/1Ma
Tap
III 02
L12/1PW
Gut
I 318
L12/13/1Geo
Eck
III 21
g12/13/4Mu
Kur
I 211
g12/13/4Ku
Def
I 219
G12/7Ma
ScheiM
III 11
G12/7Geo
Kab
III 22
511:35-12:20
g12/13/4Mu
Kur
I 211
g12/13/4Ku
Def
I 219
g12/5Ge
Gat
I 319
g12/5Ma
Mey
III 14
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 211
g12/3Bio
Pfa
II 14
g12/6Ph
Rol
III 01
g12/6E
Eve
IV 14
L12/1D
Frö
I 111
L12/1Bio
Han
II 02
L12/1Ma
Tap
III 02
L12/1PW
Gut
I 318
L12/13/1Geo
Eck
III 21
612:50-13:35
G12/7Ma
ScheiM
III 11
G12/7Geo
Kab
III 22
g12/5Ge
Gat
I 319
g12/5Ma
Mey
III 14
g12/9E
Ber
IV 11
g12/9Ch
Schu
II 02
g12/1_1D
Jen
IV 23
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 218
L12/2Bio
Spä
II 11
L12/2Ge
Pep
III 24
L12/2E
Jen
IV 23
L12/2Ku
Def
I 219
713:45-14:30
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 219
g12/3Bio
Pfa
II 14
g12/2SpaA
Lin
IV 24
g12/2SpaW
Sche
IV 22
g12/2Fra
Mic
I 119
g12/9E
Ber
IV 11
g12/9Ch
Schu
II 02
g12/5Ge
Gat
I 301
g12/5Ma
Mey
III 14
G12/10Stud
Frö
I 111
g12/10DS
Pre
I 117
814:30-15:15
g12/1_2D
Fri
I 219
g12/3Bio
Pfa
II 14
g12/2SpaA
Lin
IV 24
G12/13/8Spt
Pep
III 23
G12/8Ch
Zie
II 03
g12/9E
Ber
IV 11
g12/9Ch
Schu
II 03
G12/10Stud
Frö
I 111
g12/10DS
Pre
I 117
915:25-16:10
g12/13SpVoll
Sach
TH1
g12/13SpFit
Ku
TH1
g12/13SpBad
Eck
TH1
g12/13SpGym
Rot
TH2
g12/13SpHand
Bur
TH1
g12/10DS
Pre
I 117
1016:20-17:05
g12/13SpVoll
Sach
TH1
g12/13SpFit
Ku
TH1
g12/13SpBad
Eck
TH1
g12/13SpGym
Rot
TH2
g12/13SpHand
Bur
TH1

zuletzt aktualisiert: 22.08.2021